Főnyeremény
A képek illusztrációk.
Főnyeremény
A 10 db Russel Hobbs Turmixgép nyertesei:

1. hét nyertese

Juhász-Vlkovszky Krisztina, Sukoró

2. hét nyertese

Gerda Judit, Boldva

3. hét nyertese

Gazdag Anita, Szeged

4. hét nyertese

Kiss Kornélia, Eger

5. hét nyertese

Hortiné Matalik Szilvia, Gyöngyöspata

6. hét nyertese

Sasi Istvánné, Tószeg

7. hét nyertese

Berecki Gábor, Bogád

8. hét nyertese

Barkóczi Krisztián, Kaposvár

9. hét nyertese

Szarvas Zsolt, Nagykáta

10. hét nyertese

Zsikó Péter, Szeged

A 30 db Koronás ajándékcsomag nyertesei:

1. hét nyertesei

Baginé Tarcsai Gabriella, Debrecen

Gálné Dudás Nikolett, Vác

Kocsi József, Budapest

2. hét nyertesei

Szalai Gyula, Barcs

Zsigó Zsolt, Budapest

Kosztelnik Lászlóné, Nagykanizsa

3. hét nyertesei

Fekete Marianna, Sopron

Tóth Noémi, Kőszeg

Herczeg Edina, Székesfehérvár

4. hét nyertese

Juhász József Benedekné, Jászberény

Kniezl Flóra, Dorog

Hudanik Linda, Lovas

5. hét nyertese

Wapplerné Dobos Judit, Diósd

Szita Ilona, Budapest

Antal Katalin, Vése

6. hét nyertese

Rubóczki Tímea, Ajak

Kereszt Bettina, Budaörs

Keményné Nagy Erika, Bak

7. hét nyertese

Andi Paiss, Budapest

Bakonyi György, Székesfehérvár

Dr. Tóthné Facskó Zsuzsánna, Szeged

8. hét nyertese

Pivonkáné Benke Éva, Nagyrákos

Somogyváriné Bozóki Andrea, Üllő

Szabó Pálné, Kecskemét

9. hét nyertese

Havasi Györgyné, Győr

Deák Judit, Szeged

Krakkai Péter, Miskolc

10. hét nyertese

Kovács Berta, Dunaföldvár

Polgárné Krajcsó Gabriella, Kaposvár

Fetter Bertalanné, Budapest

A 100 db Bevásárlótáska nyertesei:

1. hét nyertesei

Szabó Pálné, Kecskemét

Horváth Sándorné, Nagykanizsa

Horváth Márta, Kiskőrős

Csekő Sándor, Bekecs

Baginé Tarcsai Gabriella, Debrecen

Kutszeginé Erdei Ildikó, Kecskemét

Szlatényi Laura, Budapest

Bengyeszkov Leonyid, Tóalmás

Becker László, Budapest

Pásztorné Nagy Éva, Balkány

2. hét nyertesei

Straubné Bella Zsuzsánna, Érd

Simon Zoltán, Nyíregyháza

Kosztelnik Lászlóné, Nagykanizsa

Bencs Krisztián, Tiszaújváros

Holczmüller Éva, Zalaegerszeg

Miseta Tiborné, Lengyeltóti

Kemény Judit Mária, Budapest

Deme Lászlóné Demó Beatrix, Budapest

Fodor Károlyné, Nyárád

Wágner Csilla, Ágfalva

3. hét nyertesei

Módos Henrietta, Sopron

Tokodi Zsuzsanna, Felcsút

Bogár Katalin, Vasvár

Féja Csaba, Budapest

Bodor Rozália, Csongrád

Hajmás Erika, Kiskunfélegyháza

Csipke Károlyné, Kazincbarcika

Maszlik Zoltán, Kecel

Császár Erika, Heves

Budai Gabriella, Oroszlány

4. hét nyertese

Kővári Tamásné, Pilisvörösvár

Szekeres Lajosné Klári, Mezőkovácsháza

Theodorné M. Szmilyána, Budakalász

Balázs Csaba, Szentes

Szabó Jánosné, Hódmezővásárhely

Beke Brigitta, Balatonlelle

Bujdosó Tímea, Tata

Nyáry Gyuláné, Budapest

Csajághy Gábor, Kaposvár

Mészáros Ferencné, Szolnok

5. hét nyertese

Nemecsek Orsolya, Érd

Frick Andrásné Györgyi, Balatonalmádi

Szlamka Klára, Dabas

dr. Kékedi Tünde, Budapest

Kónya Krisztina, Budapest

Keményné Nagy Erika, Bak

Szőrös István, Hódmezővásárhely

Takács Barnabásné, Debrecen

Gubola-Szilágyi Zsófia, Budapest

Szarvas Márta, Eger

6. hét nyertese

Erdős Zoltán, Tényő

Ihring István, Miskolc

Fonnyadt Gyula, Keszthely

Berecki Gábor, Bogád

Hegyi Judit, Veszprém

Mészárosné Orosz Ilona, Fehérgyarmat

Nánai Lajos, Hódmezővásárhely

Kirschner András, Baj

Kovács Nikoletta Cecília, Békéscsaba

Lamos Jolán, Levelek

7. hét nyertese

Koszogovits Sándorné, Szombathely

Tóthné Bartha Rita, Budapest

Bodó Márta, Sopron

Bakos Izabella, Budapest

Kovács Mónika, Fót

Czegka Adél, Csór

Csuha Andrea, Kerekegyháza

Farkas-Iványi Kinga, Budapest

Kalocsai Zsolt, Lovasberény

Vargáné Márton Ilona, Budapest

8. hét nyertese

Tanárki-Deák Rita, Székesfehérvár

Bánkuti Anita, Budaörs

Kiss Krisztina, Ecser

Szabó Andrea, Budapest

Bodó Richárd, Debrecen

Duka Tünde Mónika, Budapest

Tóth Sándorné, Nyíregyháza

Tóth Lászlóné, Kaposvár

Pappné Marton Karolina, Komárom

Várnagy-Böde Valéria, Székesfehérvár

9. hét nyertese

Mária Kincses Závodszkyné, Kulcs

Rubóczki Tímea, Ajak

Dézsi Judit, Hajdúnánás

Szabó Helga, Gárdony

Barkóczi Krisztián, Kaposvár

Eipl Ferenc, Tatabánya

Laurinyecz Zoltán, Szarvas

Dr. Tóth Bálint, Budapest

Polgárné Krajcsó Gabriella, Kaposvár

Gyarmati Dóra, Pilisvörösvár

10. hét nyertese

Fetter Bertalanné, Budapest

Bodáné Fenyves Zsuzsa, Székesfehérvár

Nagy Zoltánné, Debrecen

Potos Béla, Budapest

Tibor Csőke, Törökszentmiklós

dr.Kecskeméti Klára, Győr

Nagy József, Gyöngyös

Botos Dalma, Salgótarján

Fazekasné Schimmer Anita, Sárvár

Zsikó Péter, Szeged